Lp. | JUNIOR A1 2002/2003 | TRAMPKARZ C1 2006 | MŁODZIK D1 2008 | MŁODZIK D2 2009 | ORLIK E1 2010 | ORLIK E2 2011 | ŻAK F1
2012 |
ŻAK F2 2013 | SKRZAT G1 2014 |
1
|
Dobryń | Olimpia
Jabłoń |
Victoria
Parczew |
UKS Dwójka
Międzyrzec |
Red
Sielczyk |
UKS Dwójka
Międzyrzec |
Victoria
Parczew |
Victoria
Parczew |
UKS Dwójka
Międzyrzec |
2
|
Victoria
Parczew |
Twierdza
Kobylany |
AZ-BUD
Komarówka |
Jedynka
Terespol |
Victoria
Parczew |
Orlęta
Łuków |
UKS Dwójka Międzyrzec | Orlęta
Łuków |
Orlęta
Radzyń Podlaski |
3
|
Huragan
Międzyrzec |
Rokitno | Sokół
Adamów |
Orlęta
Łuków |
UKS Dwójka
Międzyrzec |
Niwa
Łomazy |
Orlęta
Łuków I |
Żaki
Adamów |
Top 54
Biała Podlaska |
4
|
Grom
Kąkolewnica |
Grom
Kąkolewnica |
Grom
Kąkolewnica |
Champion
Biała Podlaska |
Huragan Międzyrzec | Orlęta
Radzyń |
Orlęta
Łuków II |
Orlęta
Radzyń Podlaski |
|
5
|
Polesie
Serokomla |
Sokół
Adamów |
Wenus
Oszczepalin |
Orzeł
Czemierniki |
Grom Kąkolewnica | Top 54
Biała Podlaska I |
Grom
Kąkolewnica |
Top 54
Biała Podlaska I |
|
6 | Olimpia
Okrzeja |
Bizon
Jeleniec |
Orlęta
Łuków I |
LKS
Milanów |
Twierdza Kobylany | Top 54
Biała Podlaska II |
Champion
Biała Podlaska |
Top 54
Biała Podlaska II |
|
7
|
Sokół
Adamów |
Tytan
Wisznice |
Orlęta
Łuków II |
Top 54
Biała Podlaska I |
Champion
Biała Podlaska |
Unia
Krzywda |
Top 54
Biała Podlaska I |
||
8
|
Orzeł
Czemierniki |
Orlęta
Łuków |
Krzna
Rzeczyca |
Unia
Krzywda |
Krzna
Rzeczyca I |
Lutnia
Piszczac |
Top 54
Biała PodlaskaII |
||
9
|
Start
Gózd |
Jedynka
Terespol ? |
AR-TIG
Huta Dąbrowa |
Top 54
Biała Podlaska II |
Krzna
Rzeczyca II |
Amplus
Łuków I |
|||
10
|
Kujawiak
Stanin |
Lutnia
Piszczac |
Huragan
Międzyrzec |
Kujawiak
Stanin |
Amplus
Łuków II |
||||
11
|
Bór
Dąbie |
Lesovia
Trzebieszów |
Żaki
Adamów |
Dwernicki Stoczek Łukowski | |||||
12
|
Absolwent
Domaszewnica |
Top 54 Biała Podlaska | Orlęta
Radzyń I |
Jedynka
Terespol |
|||||
13
|
Wóldom
Wólka Domaszewska |
Amplus Łuków | Orlęta
Radzyń II |
Lutnia
Piszczac |
|||||
14
|
Jedynka
Terespol |
Dwernicki
Stoczek Łukowski |
Amplus
Łuków I |
Lobos Academy Biała Podlaska | |||||
15
|
Unia Krzywda | Perła Sławatycze | Amplus
Łuków II |
||||||
16
|
Tytan
Wisznice |
Top 54
Biała Podlaska |
|||||||
17
|
Dwernicki Stoczek Łukowski | ||||||||
18
|
Jedynka
Terespol |
||||||||
19
|
Lutnia
Piszczac |